Difference between revisions of "Crates"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
* Hero Crates | * Hero Crates | ||
* Gem Crates | * Gem Crates | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
{| role="presentation" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| role="presentation" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seasonal Crates -> | | Seasonal Crates -> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Christmas Presents | + | | • Christmas Presents |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Patty's Chests | + | | • Patty's Chests |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Summer Coolers | + | | • Summer Coolers |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thanksgiving Cornucopias | + | | • Thanksgiving Cornucopias |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Valentine's Crates | + | | • Valentine's Crates |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 24: | ||
| Discontinued Crates -> | | Discontinued Crates -> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | None | + | | • None |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:15, 19 January 2021
Some crates require Keys.
- Loot Crates
- Food Boxes
- Gear Crates
- Hero Crates
- Gem Crates
| Seasonal Crates -> |
| • Christmas Presents |
| • Patty's Chests |
| • Summer Coolers |
| • Thanksgiving Cornucopias |
| • Valentine's Crates |
| Discontinued Crates -> |
| • None |